Dorfmeisterschaft
SST Vereinsgelände

Dorfmeisterschaft
Eis SST

Vereinsmeisterschaft
SST Seeshaupt




Vereinsmeisterschaft
03.10.2015

Platz


Teilnehmer


Punkte

1
Roland Werner
104
2
Hans Mascher
99
3
PeterStrein
92
4
Heidi Bücherl
87
5
Christoph Baulechner
85
6
Dirk Christoph
82
7
Hans Ziegler
80
8
Josef Strein ( mehr Ringe )
68
9
Christian Wassermann
68
10
Georg Veitinger
66
11
Winfried Wigand
55
12
Edmund Bücherl
49
13




Vereinsmeisterschaft
03.10.2017

Platz


Teilnehmer

MP

Punkte

1
Markus Andre sen.
96
2
Sepp Strein
95
3
Markus Andre jun.
90
4
Peter Strein
75
5
Christian Wassermann
72
6
Hans Ziegler
70
7
Christoph Baulechner
70
8
Florian Strein
68
9
Markus Ogris
64
10
Roland Werner
58
11
Jörg Greinwald
58
12
Georg Veitinger
57
13
Hans Strein
54
14
Dirk Christoph
52




Dorfmeisterschaft
14.10.2017

Platz
Mannschaft
Punkte

Note/Diff.

Stockpkt.
1.
Fischer II
20 : 2
3,057
269 : 88
2.
Schützen
18 : 4
2,346
244 : 104
3.
Di-Do-Ma Schützen
18 : 4
1,820
182 : 100
4.
Stockschützen
14 : 8
1,354
176 : 130
5.
See - Löwen
13 : 9
1.906
202 : 106
6.
zuar letzten Rua
11 : 11
1.196
177 : 148
7.
Dri Nix
10 : 12
1,127
178 : 158
8.
Trachtler
9 : 13
0.852
138 : 162
9.
Fischer I
7 : 15
0.524
122 : 233
10.
Burschenverein I
6 : 16
0.622
117 : 188
11.
Burschenverein II
4 : 18
0,383
88 : 230
12.
Gemeinde
2 : 20
0,169
50 : 296



Dorfmeisterschaft
07.05.2016

Platz
Mannschaft
Punkte

Note/Diff.

Stockpkt.
1.
Stockschützen
22 : 2
1,919
236 : 123
2.
Schützen
20 : 4
2,016
254 : 126
3.
Fischer II
9 : 15
0,859
158 : 184
4.
Fischer I
9 : 15
0,611
132 : 216
5.
Trachtler
8 : 16
0,898
150 : 167
6.
Altsenioren
8 : 16
0,853
157 : 184
7.
zuar letzten Rua
8 : 16
0,601
131 : 218








Dorfmeisterschaft Eis
vom 17.01.2010

Platz
Mannschaft
Punkte
Note/Diff.
Stockpkt.
1.
FC Kegler
38 : 2
2,810
295 : 105
2.
Ulrichsau II
36 : 4
3,965
337 : 85
3.
Schützen
29 : 11
2,339
283 : 121
4.
Stockschützen
29 : 11
1,543
216 : 140
5.
Dorfbühne
25 : 15
1,483
215 : 145
6.
Dorf
25 : 15
1,344
211 : 157
7.
Trachtler
22 : 18
1,367
201 : 147
8.
Feuerwehr
21 : 19
1,000
183 : 183
9.
Fischer I
21 : 19
0,732
153 : 209
10.
FC Tennis
20 : 20
0,958
181 : 189
11.
zua letzn Rua
20 : 20
0,874
166 : 190
12.
FC Altsenioren
20 : 20
0,744
145 : 195
13.
Black Ice
18 : 22
1,105
190 : 172
14.
Ulrichsau I
17 : 23
1,050
209 : 199
15.
Drif nix
17 : 23
0,823
167 : 203
16.
Fischer II
15 : 25
0,746
167 : 224
17.
Kirchner K1
15 : 25
0,596
136 : 228
18.
Gemeinde
12 : 28
0,519
122 : 235
19.
Blue Sailors
12 : 28
0,488
122 : 250
20.
FC Turner
8 : 32
0,474
110 : 232



Dorfmeisterschaft Eis
vom 12.02.2012

Platz
Mannschaft
Punkte
Note/Diff.
Stockpkt.
1.
Schützen
26 : 2
3,660
355 : 97
2.
Dorf
24 : 4
1,941
297 : 153
3.
Stockschützen
21 : 7
2,698
340 : 126
4.
Drif nix
18 : 10
1,196
232 : 194
5.
Fischer I
18 : 10
1,088
222 : 204
6.
FC Altsenioren
14 : 14
1,039
213 : 205
7.
Ulrichsau I
13 : 15
0,965
194 : 201
8.
FC Tennis
13 : 15
0,940
188 : 200
9.
Black Ice
13 : 15
0,864
178 : 206
10.
Trachtler
12 : 16
0,888
191 : 215
11.
Kegler
12 : 16
0,841
191 : 227
12.
Gemeinde
20 : 20
0,744
145 : 195
13.
K1
9 : 19
0,808
185 : 229
14.
zua letzn Rua
6 : 22
0,354
113 : 319
15.
Fischer II
4 : 24
0,389
126 : 319








Datenschutz
Impressum